Staff Directory

Phone: 1-401-683-0800 | Toll free: 1-800-USSAIL1 (1-800-877-2451)

  • All
  • Championships
  • Development
  • Executive
  • Finance
  • Information Technology
  • Inshore
  • Marketing
  • Membership
  • Offshore
  • Olympics
  • Race Administration
  • Training
  • Youth
Lorie Anderson
Development Assistant
Ext. 652
Eric Baittinger
Chief Measurer
Ext. 642
Andi Barton
Scheduling Coordinator
Ext. 640
Christian Bragdon
Offshore Technical Assistant
Ext. 637
Meredith Brody
Olympic Manager
Ext. 634
Peri Burns
Scheduling Coordinator
Ext. 644
Luther Carpenter
Senior Olympic Coach
(401) 683-8007
Dan Cooney
Chief Marketing Officcer
Tricia Cordeiro
Accounts Receivable/Accounts Payable Specialist
Ext. 686
Lauren Cotta
Director of Operations
Ext. 624
Pat Crawford
Race Administration Associate
Ext. 618
Karen Davidson
Keelboat Manager
Ext. 670
Robin Dale
Membership Marketing Manager
Ext. 694
Emily Dodd
Member Experience Representative
Bryan Donovan
Marcy Eichner
Organizations Outreach & Development Representative
Kate Drummey
Olympic Coordinator
Ext. 633
Andrew Ewing
Senior Software Developer
Ext. 666
Jake Fish
Communications Manager
Ext. 614
Helen Gaudette
Staff Accountant
Ext. 687
Jack Gierhart
Executive Director
Ext. 631
Stu Gilfillen
Director of Education
Ext. 645
Jon Graham
Graphic Designer/ Brand Manager
Ext. 685
Matthew Hill
Race Administration Director
Ext. 655
Julia Johnstone
Merchandise Manager
Ext. 636
Donna Kane
Director of Finance
Ext. 616
Jeff Kerins
IT Manager
Ext. 619
Windy Key
Youth Recreational Pathways Manager
Nancy Mazzulli
Member Experience Representative
Ext. 600
Willie McBride
Olympic Development Coach
Georgia McDonald
Director of Development
Ext. 641
Charlie McKee
Olympic Coach
619-200-9649
Katie Ouellette
Director of Member Engagement
Ext. 610
Malcolm Page
Chief of Olympic Sailing
John Pearce
Youth Director
Ext. 620
Lee Parks
Inshore Director
Ext. 650
Martha Pitt Fortin
Commercial Manager
Ext. 629
Will Ricketson
Olympic Communications Manager
Ext. 621
Bradley Schoch
Instructional Designer
Jessica Servis
Reach Program Manager
609-214-5176
Leandro Spina
Olympic Development Director
Tim Swansey
Network Administrator
Ext. 678
Nathan Titcomb
Offshore Director
Ext. 628
Josh Toso
Marketing Manager
Ext. 692
Molly Vandemoer
Olympic Development Program Manager
Cindy Walker
Adaptive Sailing Associate
Liz Walker
Championships Director
Ext. 651



SperryChubSAPzimgowriesunsailmooringswest marinesailings worldgillhobieold pulteneyaps
TOP